Tabulka
Místo | Mužstvo | # | V | R | P | Skore | Body |
1 | HOFI TEAM | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 107:34 | 47 |
2 | FC REBELS | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 52:20 | 47 |
3 | DREAM TEAM | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 62:31 | 47 |
4 | ŽÁROVKA VRANOVICE | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 70:33 | 45 |
5 | BASTARDOS BŘEZNICE | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 68:45 | 39 |
6 | AC KOTLÁŘI | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 55:48 | 36 |
7 | PRORADOST 1999 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 48:42 | 31 |
8 | AIRBORNE PŘÍBRAM | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 39:60 | 24 |
9 | FC LITERPOOL | 22 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 37:67 | 22 |
10 | DEFECT CROO | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 35:74 | 20 |
11 | ORANJES PŘÍBRAM | 22 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 46:92 | 14 |
12 | PSK GOMI OKNA | 22 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 28:101 | 9 |
6.víkend Neděle
Airborne Příbram | Defect croo | 2:2 |
Ac Kotláři | Fc Rebels | 0:5 |
PSK Gomi okna | Dream Team | 2:1 |
Bastadors Březnice | Oranjes Příbram | 8:1 |
Hofi team | FC Literpool | 1:2 |
Žárovka | Proradost 1999 | 4:2 |
6.víkend Sobota
Oranjes | Žárovka | 3:6 |
Proradost 1999 | Hofi team | 2:6 |
Defect croo | Bastadors | 1:5 |
FC Literpool | PSK Gomi okna | 1:0 |
Dream Team | Ac Kotláři | 6:1 |
Fc Rebels | Airborne | 3:0 |
Hofi team | Oranjes | 2:0 |
Žárovka | Defect croo | 5:0 |
PSK Gomi okna | Proradost 1999 | 1:5 |
Bastadors | Fc Rebels | 2:2 |
Ac Kotláři | Airborne | 2:3 |
Dream Team | FC Literpool | 3:2 |
5.víkend Neděle
FC Literpool | Ac Kotláři | 2:5 |
Proradost 1999 | Dream Team | 1:3 |
Airborne Příbram | Bastadors Březnice | 2:7 |
Oranjes Příbram | PSK Gomi okna | 6:0 |
Defect croo | Hofi team | 2:11 |
Fc Rebels | Žárovka | 2:3 |
Ac Kotláři | Bastadors Březnice | 4:1 |
FC Literpool | Proradost 1999 | 0:4 |
Dream Team | Oranjes Příbram | 4:1 |
Žárovka | Airborne Příbram | 2:2 |
PSK Gomi okna | Defect croo | 6:1 |
Hofi team | Fc Rebels | 3:2 |
5.víkend Sobota
Fc Rebels | PSK Gomi okna | 3:0 |
Defect croo | Dream Team | 3:6 |
Airborne Příbram | Hofi team | 2:7 |
Oranjes Příbram | FC Literpool | 1:3 |
Proradost 1999 | Ac Kotláři | 2:3 |
Bastadors | Žárovka | 1:4 |
FC Literpool | Defect croo | 2:4 |
Dream Team | Fc Rebels | 1:2 |
PSK Gomi okna | Airborne Příbram | 5:0 |
Proradost 1999 | Oranjes Příbram | 6:1 |
Ac Kotláři | Žárovka | 1:8 |
Hofi team | Bastadors Březnice | 9:3 |
4.víkend neděle
Defect croo | Proradost 1999 | 1:2 |
Oranjes Příbram | Ac Kotláři | 0:4 |
Žárovka | Hofi team | 1:1 |
Fc Rebels | FC Literpool | 1:0 |
Airborne Příbram | Dream Team | 0:4 |
Bastadors Březnice | PSK Gomi okna | 3:1 |
Oranjes Příbram | Defect croo | 1:2 |
Proradost 1999 | Fc Rebels | 1:2 |
Ac Kotláři | Hofi team | 0:5 |
FC Literpool | Airborne Příbram | 0:1 |
Dream Team | Bastadors Březnice | 2:1 |
PSK Gomi okna | Žárovka | 2:4 |
4.víkend sobota
Dream Team |
Hofi team | 0:3 |
Defect croo | Fc Rebels | 0:2 |
FC Literpool | Žárovka | 4:3 |
Oranjes | Airborne | 2:7 |
Proradost 1999 | Bastadors | 2:2 |
Ac Kotláři | PSK Gomi | 6:1 |
Hofi team | PSK Gomi | 14:2 |
Defect croo | Ac Kotláři | 2:4 |
Fc Rebels | Oranjes | 6:0 |
Žárovka | Dream Team | 0:4 |
Bastadors | FC Literpool | 3:1 |
Airborne | Proradost 1999 | 0:1 |
3.víkend neděle
FC Literpool | Hofi team Mníšek | 3:10 |
Proradost 1999 | Žárovka Vranovice | 2:2 |
Oranjes Příbram | Bastadors Březnice | 0:5 |
Dream Team | PSK Gomi okna | 7:1 |
Defect croo | Airborne Příbram | 4:2 |
Fc Rebels | Ac Kotláři | 0:1 |
3.víkend sobota
irborne Příbram | Ac Kotláři | 2:2 |
FC Literpool | Dream Team | 0:4 |
Fc Rebels | Bastadors Březnice | 3:0 |
Proradost 1999 | PSK Gomi okna | 3:2 |
Oranjes Příbram | Hofi team Mníšek | 1:9 |
Defect croo | Žárovka Vranovice | 1:4 |
Ac Kotláři | Dream Team | 0:1 |
Airborne Příbram | Fc Rebels | 0:2 |
Bastadors Březnice | Defect croo | 1:0 |
PSK Gomi okna | FC Literpool | 0:3 |
Žárovka Vranovice | Oranjes Příbram | 4:1 |
Hofi team Mníšek | Proradost 1999 | 3:1 |
Výsledky 2.víkend neděle
Žárovka Vranovice | Fc Rebels | 0:0 |
Hofi team Mníšek | Defect croo | 1:2 |
Bastadors Březnice | Airborne Příbram | 3:0 |
PSK Gomi okna | Oranjes Příbram | 0:9 |
Ac Kotláři | FC Literpool | 0:1 |
Dream Team | Proradost 1999 | 2:1 |
Defect croo | PSK Gomi okna | 4:0 |
Fc Rebels | Hofi team Mníšek | 1:0 |
Airborne Příbram | Žárovka Vranovice | 1:2 |
Oranjes Příbram | Dream Team | 3:3 |
Bastadors Březnice | Ac Kotláři | 2:2 |
Proradost 1999 | FC Literpool | 1:2 |
Výsledky 2.víkend sobota
Bastadors Březnice | Hofi team Mníšek | 3:1 |
Žárovka Vranovice | Ac Kotláři | 1:0 |
Oranjes Příbram | Proradost 1999 | 1:5 |
Airborne Příbram | PSK Gomi okna | 5:2 |
Fc Rebels | Dream Team | 1:2 |
Defect croo | FC Literpool | 3:1 |
Žárovka Vranovice | Bastadors Březnice | 1:3 |
Ac Kotláři | Proradost 1999 | 1:1 |
Hofi team Mníšek | Airborne Příbram | 6:0 |
FC Literpool | Oranjes Příbram | 4:4 |
PSK Gomi okna | Fc Rebels | 0:3 |
Dream Team | Defect croo | 4:0 |
Výsledky 1.víkend neděle
Dream Team | Airborne Příbram | 0:3 |
PSK Gomi okna | Bastadors Březnice | 1:9 |
FC Literpool | Fc Rebels | 1:4 |
Hofi team Mníšek pod Brdy | Žárovka Vranovice | 2:2 |
Proradost 1999 | Defect croo | 1:1 |
Ac Kotláři | Oranjes Příbram | 5:1 |
Žárovka Vranovice | PSK Gomi okna | 4:0 |
Bastadors Březnice | Dream Team | 1:4 |
Airborne Příbram | FC Literpool | 3:1 |
Hofi team Mníšek pod Brdy | Ac Kotláři | 3:5 |
Fc Rebels | Proradost 1999 | 1:2 |
Defect croo | Oranjes Příbram | 2:6 |
Výsledky 1.víkend
Bastadors Březnice | Proradost 1999 | 1:2 |
Airborne Příbram | Oranjes Příbram | 1:2 |
Žárovka Vranovice | FC Literpool | 7:2 |
Fc Rebels | Defect croo | 3:0 |
Hofi team Mníšek pod Brdy | Dream Team | 4:0 |
PSK Gomi okna | Ac Kotláři | 1:4 |
Proradost 1999 | Airborne Příbram | 1:3 |
FC Literpool | Bastadors Březnice | 2:4 |
Dream Team | Žárovka Vranovice | 1:1 |
Oranjes Příbram | Fc Rebels | 2:6 |
PSK Gomi okna | Hofi team Mníšek pod Brdy | 0:6 |
Ac Kotláři | Defect croo | 5:0 |
Střelci
Jméno | Mužstvo | Góly |
Kramer Pa. | HOFI TEAM | 52 |
Moulis L. | AC KOTLÁŘI | 18 |
Kučera J. | LITERPOOL | 18 |
Chvál J. | ORANJES | 16 |
Budka P. | FC REBELS | 16 |
Doležal J. | PRORADOST |
16 |
Trnka L. | DREAM | 15 |
Kramer Pe. | HOFI TEAM | 15 |
Hájek M. | HOFI TEAM | 15 |
Dragoun J. | ŽÁROVKA | 14 |
Kramer J. | HOFI TEAM | 14 |
Hanzlík K. | BASTARDOS | 13 |
Chvál V. | ORANJES | 13 |
Celina J. | AIRBORNE | 12 |
Blahna A. | BASTARDOS | 12 |
Horák J. | DEFECT | 11 |
Jančík T. | ŽÁROVKA | 10 |
Valčík Z. | ŽÁROVKA | 10 |
Kocka L. | DREAM | 10 |
Vymětal J. | AIRBORNE | 9 |
Polívka M. | DREAM | 9 |
Tecl K. | ŽÁROVKA | 8 |
Pavlík M. | FC REBELS | 8 |
Mišinec T. | DREAM | 8 |
Vácha T. | BASTARDOS | 7 |
Trčka O. | DEFECT | 7 |
Hrkel T. | AIRBORNE | 7 |
Karcol M. | AIRBORNE | 7 |
Mrázek Š. | BASTARDOS | 7 |
Slačík I. | PRORADOST | 6 |
Černohorský | AC KOTLÁŘI | 6 |
Volf O. | BASTARDOS | 5 |
Volf Jan | BASTARDOS | 5 |
Suchan T. | DREAM | 5 |
Borzyk L. | DREAM | 5 |
Vrobel J. | ORANJES | 5 |
Sýkora P. | PRORADOST | 5 |
Mityska M. | AC KOTLÁŘI | 5 |
Valena F. | FC REBELS | 5 |
Komínek J. | ŽÁROVKA | 5 |
Abrham J. | ŽÁROVKA | 5 |
Vrobel M. | LITERPOOL | 5 |
Trčka Jan | PSK GOMI | 5 |
Kolář M. | AC KOTLÁŘI | 4 |
Čilo Jan | PRORADOST | 4 |
Vašek Petr | PRORADOST | 4 |
Romanec D. | AC KOTLÁŘI | 4 |
Janoušek J. | BASTARDOS | 4 |
Pešta Josef | FC REBELS | 4 |
Hoppe V. | HOFI TEAM | 4 |
Chaikovski | ORANJES | 4 |
Bilík Petr | PSK GOMI | 4 |
Miškei Petr | FC REBELS | 4 |
Koch T. | AC KOTLÁŘI | 4 |
Vokurka M. | HOFI TEAM | 4 |
Záborec L. | PSK GOMI | 4 |
Vahal Jan | LITERPOOL | 4 |
Pluháček P. | DEFECT |
3 |
Tylich H. | ŽÁROVKA | 3 |
Vondrášek | PRORADOST | 3 |
Jezbera J. | AC KOTLÁŘI | 3 |
Bubeník T. | BASTARDOS | 3 |
Liška Jan | AC KOTLÁŘI | 3 |
Miškei M. | FC REBELS | 3 |
Jelínek M. | FC REBELS | 3 |
Vostrý J. | PSK GOMI | 3 |
Šuchaň J. | DEFECT | 3 |
Kovařík Z. | BASTARDOS | 3 |
Pánek R. | LITERPOOL | 3 |
Šaller Z. | FC REBELS | 3 |
Štrbo Z. | PRORADOST | 3 |
Cibulka Jan | BASTARDOS | 2 |
Štrbo A. | PRORADOST | 2 |
Plavec Š. | BASTARDOS | 2 |
Sládek T. | PRORADOST | 2 |
Bubeník M. | BASTARDOS | 2 |
Novotný M. | HOFI TEAM | 2 |
Matějka V. | DEFECT | 2 |
Vondrášek | PRORADOST | 2 |
Kočí L. | LITERPOOL | 2 |
Figr Luděk | DREAM | 2 |
Charvát V. | ŽÁROVKA | 2 |
Hart Jan | ORANJES | 2 |
Jech R. | LITERPOOL | 2 |
Burian J. | AC KOTLÁŘI | 1 |
Nekolný K. | PRORADOST | 1 |
Mestl R. | AC KOTLÁŘI | 1 |
Šmíd Petr | DEFECT | 1 |
Valčík R. | ŽÁROVKA | 1 |
Skribuckij J. | ORANJES | 1 |
Kiss Michal | DEFECT | 1 |
Černohorský | AC KOTLÁŘI | 1 |
Flachs Jiří | AC KOTLÁŘI | 1 |
Sedlák Jiří | AC KOTLÁŘI | 1 |
Fúsik Lukáš | LITERPOOL | 1 |
Zelenka L. | AIRBORNE | 1 |
Kačena M. | BASTARDOS | 1 |
Nesvačil T. | AC KOTLÁŘI | 1 |
Šak Milan | AC KOTLÁŘI | 1 |
Solnický M. | PSK GOMI | 1 |
Buštinskij M. | PSK GOMI | 1 |
Aušpic D. | LITERPOOL | 1 |
Kubát Petr | DEFECT | 1 |
Mochán P. | DEFECT | 1 |
Slaba J. | ŽÁROVKA | 1 |
Kocourek J. | PSK GOMI | 1 |
Ptáček Jiří | BASTARDOS | 1 |
Loužecký V. | FC REBELS | 1 |
Novotný L. | HOFI TEAM | 1 |
Lysý David | ORANJES | 1 |
Hlinka S. | AIRBORNE | 1 |
Doubek P. | AIRBORNE | 1 |
Stránský R |
ŽÁROVKA | 1 |